ALEKSANDIRTurquie
ALIMA ROLLAND [ANNULATION]Cameroun / France (Rennes)
ALVANFrance (Rennes)
AMYL AND THE SNIFFERS [ANNULATION]Australie (Melbourne)
ANATOLE TRANSEFrance (Rennes)
ANDREA LASZLO DE SIMONEItalie (Turin)
ANTOINEFrance (Rennes / Saint-Étienne)
ANTTI PAALANENFinlande (Kokkola)
BAD PELICANSFrance (Paris)
BADIBelgique (Bruxelles) / R.D. du Congo
BARBARA RIVAGEFrance (Rennes)
BATIDA apresenta : IKOQWEAngola (Huambo / Luanda) / Portugal (Lisbonne)
BLANKETMANRoyaume-Uni (Manchester)
BOB VYLANRoyaume-Uni (Londres)
BRIEG GUERVENOFrance (Saint-Brieuc / Iffendic )
BYE BYE PANKEFrance (Rennes)
CHEAP HOUSE ft. ARNAUD REBOTINIFrance (Strasbourg / Paris)
CHRIS DOGZOUTFrance
CUFTEN (LIVE A/V)France
DAÐI FREYRIslande
DJ PONEFrance (Paris)
DONNA BLUEPays-Bas (Amsterdam)
EIGHTYFrance (Rennes)
EL COMBO BATANGAEspagne (Madrid)
FLO/SOFrance
FOLLY GROUPRoyaume-Uni (Londres)
FREAK IT OUTFrance (Rennes)
GUADAL TEJAZFrance (Rennes)
GUILLAUME BORDELSuisse (Lausanne)
GWENDOLINEFrance (Rennes)
GЯEGÎle Maurice
HELLO FOREVERÉtats-Unis (Los Angeles / Topanga)
HENGERoyaume-Uni (Manchester)
HEY DJANArménie / France (Paris)
IA404France (Quimper)
INZPECTOR TANZIFrance (Rennes)
JANKEVFrance (Rennes)
JEAN LOUIS PRESQUE invite presque VLADFrance (Besançon) / Vladkistan
KAS:STFrance (Paris)
KIND OF GURUFrance (Rennes)
KOMODORFrance (Douarnenez)
KOMODRAG AND THE MOUNODORFrance (Douarnenez / Paimpol)
KOSMO PILOTFrance (Tournon‑d’Agenais)
LADANIVAArménie / France (Lille)
LAKSARoyaume-Uni (Bristol)
LALALARTurquie (Istanbul)
LB AKA LABATFrance (Lyon)
LOHARANOMadagascar (Tananarive)
LUJIPEKAFrance (Rennes)
MAD FOXESFrance (Nantes)
MARUJA LIMÓNEspagne (Barcelone)
MASMA DREAM WORLDGabon / Singapour / États-Unis 
MATHILDE & GOMINAFrance (Brest)
MOLLY LEWISAustralie / États-Unis (Los Angeles)
MONSIEUR DOUMANIChypre (Nicosie)
MY BABYPays-Bas (Amsterdam) / Nouvelle-Zélande
NITEROYFrance (Rennes)
NOISYRoyaume-Uni (Worthing)
NURITunisie (Tunis)
OTTIS CŒURFrance (Paris)
PALOMA COLOMBEAlgérie / France (Paris)
POUSS-DISKFrance (Rennes)
PRIYA RAGUSri Lanka / Suisse (Zurich)
RAMIN & REDASuisse (Genève)
REY SAPIENZR.D. du Congo / Ouganda (Kampala)
RODRIGO CUEVASEspagne (Oviedo)
S+C+A+R+RFrance
SALIM MZÉ HAMADI MOISSI : MASSIWAComores
SINEAD O’BRIENIrlande (Limerick)
SNOOPLOGFrance (Rennes)
SPACE 92France (Carcassonne)
STAR FEMININE BANDBénin (Natitingou)
SUSOBRINOBelgique / Bolivie
TAMAR APHEKIsraël (Tel Aviv)
TANKUS THE HENGERoyaume-Uni (Londres)
TEKE::TEKECanada (Montréal) / Japon
TONN3RR3France (Paris)
URBAN VILLAGE [ANNULATION]Afrique du Sud (Johannesbourg)
UTILITAIRE DISKFrance (Rennes)
VAPAFrance (Angers)
VINICIUS HONORIOBrésil
VOICE OF BACEPROTIndonésie (Garut, Java)
W!ZARDFrance (Bordeaux)
WAQWAQ KINGDOMJapon
WET LEG [ANNULATION]Royaume-Uni (Île de Wight)
WU-LURoyaume-Uni (Londres)
YANN TIERSEN — ELECTRONIC SET (LIVE A/V)France (Brest / Ouessant)
ZAZUFrance
ZIAKFrance (91)
ZINDA REINHARDTFrance (Paris)